NGOẠI HẠNG ANH Bundesliga Serie A Laliga Ligue 1 V-league Japan J1 League A-League Korea K1 League Brazil Serie A Portugal super liga UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League AFC champions league

Kết quả 12/06

ML Premiere Division
12-06 22:45
US Bougouni  logo
US Bougouni 1
Onze Createurs  logo
Onze Createurs 0
ML Premiere Division
12-06 22:45
USFAS Bamako  logo
USFAS Bamako 0
Bougouba  logo
Bougouba 1
ML Premiere Division
12-06 22:45
AS Korofina  logo
AS Korofina 0
USC Kita  logo
USC Kita 0
KUW Premier League
12-06 22:45
Salmiyah  logo
Salmiyah 0
Al Fahaheel SC  logo
Al Fahaheel SC 0
Liberian second Division
12-06 22:30
Jubilee FC  logo
Jubilee FC 1
Junior Pro FC  logo
Junior Pro FC 2
BUL Cup
12-06 22:30
Ludogorets Razgrad  logo
Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  logo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0
GRE Cup
12-06 22:30
OFI Crete FC  logo
OFI Crete FC 3
AE Kifisias  logo
AE Kifisias 1
NGA Premier League
12-06 22:20
Lobi Stars  logo
Lobi Stars 1
Gombe United  logo
Gombe United 0
NGA Premier League
12-06 22:00
Plateau United  logo
Plateau United 2
Enugu Rangers International  logo
Enugu Rangers International 1
NGA Premier League
12-06 22:00
Niger Tornadoes FC  logo
Niger Tornadoes FC 0
Remo Stars  logo
Remo Stars 0
NGA Premier League
12-06 22:00
Kwara United  logo
Kwara United 0
Doma United  logo
Doma United 0
NGA Premier League
12-06 22:00
Heartland FC  logo
Heartland FC 1
Bendel Insurance  logo
Bendel Insurance 0
NGA Premier League
12-06 22:00
Sunshine Stars FC  logo
Sunshine Stars FC 1
Shooting Stars SC  logo
Shooting Stars SC 0
NGA Premier League
12-06 22:00
Abia Warriors  logo
Abia Warriors 1
Sporting Lagos FC  logo
Sporting Lagos FC 1
NGA Premier League
12-06 21:40
Kano Pillars  logo
Kano Pillars 1
Akwa United  logo
Akwa United 0
ITA Serie C
12-06 22:15
Lucchese  logo
Lucchese 1
JuventusU23  logo
JuventusU23 0
SIL PL
12-06 22:00
Wilberforce Strikers  logo
Wilberforce Strikers 2
Diamond Stars  logo
Diamond Stars 0
SIL PL
12-06 22:00
East End Lions  logo
East End Lions 3
Kholifa Stars  logo
Kholifa Stars 1
SIL PL
12-06 22:00
Ports Authority FC  logo
Ports Authority FC 2
Mighty Blackpool  logo
Mighty Blackpool 1
SIL PL
12-06 22:00
Wusum Stars  logo
Wusum Stars 0
Bhantal  logo
Bhantal 1
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Sobemap  logo
Sobemap 0
Ayema  logo
Ayema 1
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Real Sports Parakou  logo
Real Sports Parakou 0
Abeilles  logo
Abeilles 1
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Adjidja FC  logo
Adjidja FC 0
ASPAC Cotonou  logo
ASPAC Cotonou 1
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Adjidja FC  logo
Adjidja FC 0
ASPAC Cotonou  logo
ASPAC Cotonou 1
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
LOTO  logo
LOTO 1
Dynamo Abomey  logo
Dynamo Abomey 0
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Aziza FC  logo
Aziza FC 1
Association Sportive du Port Autonome de Cotonou FC  logo
Association Sportive du Port Autonome de Cotonou FC 0
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Ainonvi  logo
Ainonvi 1
Etoiles Filantes  logo
Etoiles Filantes 0
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Tonnerre FC  logo
Tonnerre FC 1
Dadje FC  logo
Dadje FC 4
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Dynamique Djougou  logo
Dynamique Djougou 1
Buffles du Borgou  logo
Buffles du Borgou 0
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Parakou Dynamo  logo
Parakou Dynamo 0
Damissa  logo
Damissa 4
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Ouidah  logo
Ouidah 0
Dragons  logo
Dragons 2
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
JAK  logo
JAK 6
Avrankou Omnisport FC  logo
Avrankou Omnisport FC 4
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Takunnin FC  logo
Takunnin FC 1
Bani Ganse  logo
Bani Ganse 0
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Soleil FC  logo
Soleil FC 1
Espoir  logo
Espoir 0
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Benin Cavaliers  logo
Benin Cavaliers 1
Pantheres  logo
Pantheres 0
BEN Ligue 1
12-06 22:00
Djeffa FC  logo
Djeffa FC 1
Association Sportive de la Vallée de l'Ouémé FC  logo
Association Sportive de la Vallée de l'Ouémé FC 1
GEO Cup
12-06 22:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi  logo
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1
Dinamo Batumi  logo
Dinamo Batumi 0
STDRFEF
12-06 22:00
Bollullos CF  logo
Bollullos CF 1
Conil CF  logo
Conil CF 0
Copa del Rey
12-06 22:00
Unionistas de Salamanca  logo
Unionistas de Salamanca 2
Sporting Gijon  logo
Sporting Gijon 0
Copa del Rey
12-06 22:00
Terrassa  logo
Terrassa 0
Deportivo Alavés  logo
Deportivo Alavés 1
Copa del Rey
12-06 22:00
CD Arenteiro  logo
CD Arenteiro 1
Burgos CF  logo
Burgos CF 3
Copa del Rey
12-06 22:00
Andratks  logo
Andratks 0
Real Sociedad  logo
Real Sociedad 1
SER Prva Liga
12-06 22:00
FK Dubocica  logo
FK Dubocica 1
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad  logo
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad 1
POR U23
12-06 22:00
CD Mafra U23  logo
CD Mafra U23 0
Sporting CP U23  logo
Sporting CP U23 1
KSA Division 1
12-06 21:50
Al Arabi  logo
Al Arabi 3
Al-Faisaly Harmah  logo
Al-Faisaly Harmah 0
CAE Elite One
12-06 21:30
Sertanense FC  logo
Sertanense FC 1
Coton Sport  logo
Coton Sport 1
CAE Elite One
12-06 21:30
AS Fortuna Mfou  logo
AS Fortuna Mfou 0
Dynamo de Douala  logo
Dynamo de Douala 1
QAT Second Division
12-06 21:30
Al Wabb  logo
Al Wabb 2
Al-Sailiya  logo
Al-Sailiya 1
QAT Second Division
12-06 21:30
Al Mesaimeer Club  logo
Al Mesaimeer Club 4
Al Khor SC  logo
Al Khor SC 2
SER Cup
12-06 21:30
FK Čukarički  logo
FK Čukarički 4
Habitpharm Javor  logo
Habitpharm Javor 1